chhattisgarh rojgar logo
telegram group   Chhattisgarh Rojgar Facebook Page  Chhattisgarh Rojgar twitter  Chhattisgarh Rojgar Youtube Channel

Raipur Train Time Table Arrivals and Departures

Arrival / Departure at Station – RAIPUR JN (R)
Train
Number
Train Name Source
Station
Dest.
Station
Train Timings at R Running Days Available Classes
Arrival Depart. Halt Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa 1A FC 2A 3A 3E CC SL 2S
58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS TIG R 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58218 R TIG PASS R TIG 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68701 R DURG MEMU R DURG 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58527 R VSKP PASS R VSKP 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68730 DGG R MEMU DGG R 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68728 R BSP MEMU R BSP 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH LJN R 07:15 X X Y X X Y X X X X 3A X X X X
68702 DURG R MEMU DURG R 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68703 R DURG MEMU R DURG 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68710 DGG R MEMU DGG R 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68705 R DGG MEMU R DGG 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
78816 DRZ R DMU DRZ R 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
78815 R KETI DMU R KETI 09:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58201 BSP R PASS BSP R 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS JNRD R 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68704 DURG R MEMU DURG R 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
18801 HASDEO EXPRESS KRBA R 10:35 Y X X X Y Y Y X X X X X CC X X
18803 HASDEO EXPRESS KRBA R 10:35 X Y Y Y X X X X X X X X CC X 2S
68745 GAD R PASS GAD R 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68724 G R MEMU G R 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12536 LJN GARIBRATH R LJN 12:20 X X Y X X Y X X X X 3A X X X X
68707 R DURG MEMU R DURG 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58203 GAD R PASS GAD R 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58205 R ITR PASS R ITR 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68746 R GAD MEMU R GAD 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58207 R JNRD PASS R JNRD 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68709 R DGG MEMU R DGG 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58206 ITR R PASS ITR R 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68708 DURG R MEMU DURG R 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
18802 HASDEO EXP R KRBA 18:05 X X X Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X X
18804 HASDEO EXPRESS R KRBA 18:05 Y Y Y X X X X X X X X X CC X 2S
58204 R GAD PASS R GAD 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68717 R DURG MEMU R DURG 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68719 BSP R MEMU BSP R 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68721 R DGG MEMU R DGG 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58202 R BSP PASS R BSP 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS VSKP R 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68718 DURG R MEMU DURG R 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68725 R DURG MEMU R DURG 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68727 BSP R MEMU BSP R 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68729 R DGG MEMU R DGG 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
68726 DURG R MEMU DURG R 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
58530 VSKP DURG PAS VSKP DURG 11:48 11:50 00:02H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
12768 SRC NED EXP SRC NED 03:00 03:05 00:05H X X X X Y X X X X X 3A X X SL X
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS HWH SNSI 03:00 03:05 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX ITR BSP 04:50 04:55 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22896 FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP FZR DURG 05:25 05:30 00:05H X X X Y X X X UNRESERVED TRAIN
22868 DURG HUMSAFAR NZM DURG 05:25 05:30 00:05H Y X X X Y X X X X X 3A X X X X
22885 ANTYODAYA EXP LTT TATA 05:38 05:43 00:05H Y X X Y X X X UNRESERVED TRAIN
20821 SRC HUMSAFAR PUNE SRC 05:38 05:43 00:05H X X Y X X X X X X X 3A X X X X
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP LTT KYQ 06:00 06:05 00:05H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
20822 HUMSAFAR EXP SRC PUNE 06:25 06:30 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X X 3A X X X X
22886 ANTYODAYA EXP TATA LTT 06:30 06:35 00:05H X Y X X X Y X UNRESERVED TRAIN
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP PUNE HTE 06:40 06:45 00:05H X Y X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP BPL DURG 07:00 07:05 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22867 HUMSAFAR EXP DURG NZM 07:45 07:50 00:05H X X Y X X Y X X X X 3A X X X X
22895 DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP DURG FZR 07:45 07:50 00:05H Y X X X X X X UNRESERVED TRAIN
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS DURG JAT 09:35 09:40 00:05H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12851 BSP MAS EXP BSP MAS 10:25 10:30 00:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP RIG G 10:25 10:30 00:05H X Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12130 AZAD HIND EXP HWH PUNE 10:40 10:45 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12856 BSP INTERCITY ITR BSP 11:30 11:35 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP DURG JAT 12:35 12:40 00:05H X X Y X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS HYB RXL 12:35 12:40 00:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI DURG NZM 12:35 12:40 00:05H X Y X X Y X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
07009 SC BJU SPL SC BJU 12:35 12:40 00:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS SC DBG 12:35 12:40 00:05H Y X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
68706 DGG BSP MEMU DGG BSP 15:10 15:15 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP G RIG 17:45 17:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X CC X 2S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT BSP ITR 17:45 17:50 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18216 JAT DURG EXP JAT DURG 18:10 18:15 00:05H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP DURG BPL 19:00 19:05 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18239 GAD NGP EXP GAD ITR 22:35 22:40 00:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES KRBA TVC 23:10 23:15 00:05H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
58118 G JSG PASS G JSG 09:20 09:27 00:07H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP G BJU 00:01 00:11 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12251 WAINGANGA EXP YPR KRBA 00:15 00:25 00:10H Y X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12860 GITANJALI EXP HWH CSMT 02:15 02:25 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS HAPA BSP 02:25 02:35 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP KYQ LTT 03:00 03:10 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12870 HWH CSMT EXPRES HWH CSMT 03:00 03:10 00:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18212 JDB DURG EXP JDB DURG 04:00 04:10 00:10H X X Y X Y X Y X X X X X X SL X
20813 PURI JU EXPRESS PURI JU 05:10 05:20 00:10H X X X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22846 HTE PUNE EXP HTE PUNE 05:10 05:20 00:10H X X Y X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS CPR DURG 06:00 06:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP NED SRC 06:00 06:10 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X X 3A X X SL X
12869 CSMT HOWRAH EXP CSMT HWH 06:00 06:10 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP SNSI HWH 06:00 06:10 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19317 PURI HUMSAFAR EX INDB PURI 06:00 06:10 00:10H X X X Y X X X X X X 3A X X X X
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS SHM LTT 06:35 06:45 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
07010 BJU SC SPL BJU SC 07:15 07:25 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS RXL HYB 07:15 07:25 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX ST MLDT 07:15 07:25 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS DBG SC 07:15 07:25 00:10H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES RIG NZM 07:35 07:45 00:10H X Y X Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
28242 CHRM DURG PAS EX CHRM DURG 08:05 08:15 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
18242 ABKP DURG PAS EX ABKP DURG 08:05 08:15 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP DURG RJPB 08:10 08:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL HWH CSMT 09:00 09:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP ASR BSP 09:45 09:55 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP BSP ERS 09:55 10:05 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
13425 MLDT ST EXP MLDT ST 09:55 10:05 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS BSP HAPA 10:00 10:10 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS BSP TEN 10:00 10:10 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI NDLS BSP 10:05 10:15 00:10H Y X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
18244 BGKT BSP EXP BGKT BSP 10:30 10:40 00:10H Y X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18246 BKN BSP EXP BKN BSP 10:30 10:40 00:10H X Y X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18425 PURI DURG EXP PURI DURG 10:30 10:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12906 HWH PBR OKHA EXP HWH PBR 11:15 11:25 00:10H Y X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12906 HWH PBR OKHA EXP HWH OKHA 11:15 11:25 00:10H Y X X Y X X Y X X X 3A X X SL X
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX HWH LTT 11:15 11:25 00:10H X Y Y X Y Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12252 WAINGANGA EXP KRBA YPR 11:40 11:50 00:10H Y X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18204 BETWA EXPRESS CNB DURG 12:05 12:15 00:10H X X Y X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18206 NTV DURG EXP NTV DURG 12:05 12:15 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12152 SAMARSATA EXP HWH LTT 12:40 12:50 00:10H Y X X X X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP SRC PBR 12:45 12:55 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX BSP PUNE 13:10 13:20 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP JAT DURG 13:10 13:20 00:10H X X X X X Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18202 NTV DURG EXP NTV DURG 13:10 13:20 00:10H X Y X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS HWH ADI 13:35 13:45 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18211 DURG JDB EXP DURG JDB 13:35 13:45 00:10H Y X Y X Y X X X X X X X X SL X
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI NZM DURG 13:55 14:05 00:10H X Y X Y X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES NZM RIG 14:05 14:15 00:10H Y X Y Y Y Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP PUNE BSP 14:05 14:15 00:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
19318 INDB HUMSAFAR EX PURI INDB 14:15 14:25 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X X 3A X X X X
12101 JNANESWARI DELX LTT HWH 14:20 14:30 00:10H Y X Y Y X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP PBR HWH 14:20 14:30 00:10H X Y X X Y Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP OKHA HWH 14:20 14:30 00:10H X Y X X Y Y X X X X 3A X X SL X
12129 AZAD HIND EXP PUNE HWH 14:42 14:52 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP BJU G 14:45 14:55 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12151 SAMARSATA EXP LTT HWH 15:30 15:40 00:10H X X X X Y Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX BSP NDLS 15:30 15:40 00:10H X Y X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS PBR SRC 15:30 15:40 00:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12809 HOWRAH MAIL CSMT HWH 16:00 16:10 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP GAD ASR 16:10 16:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18213 DURG AII EXP DURG AII 16:45 16:55 00:10H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18207 DURG AII EXP DURG AII 16:45 16:55 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS MAS BSP 18:25 18:35 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12811 HATIA EXPRESS LTT HTE 18:25 18:35 00:10H Y Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP LTT BBS 18:25 18:35 00:10H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX LTT PURI 18:25 18:35 00:10H X X X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP BBS LTT 18:50 19:00 00:10H X Y X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP PURI LTT 18:50 19:00 00:10H X X Y X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12812 HTE LTT SUPER HTE LTT 18:50 19:00 00:10H X X X X X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP RJPB DURG 19:20 19:30 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
20814 JU PURI EXPRESS JU PURI 19:30 19:40 00:10H Y X X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX TEN BSP 19:30 19:40 00:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP ERS BSP 19:30 19:40 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX LTT SHM 19:32 19:42 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS BSP BKN 20:00 20:10 00:10H X X X X Y X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS BSP BGKT 20:00 20:10 00:10H X Y Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
58529 DURG VSKP PGR DURG VSKP 20:10 20:20 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
18201 DURG NTV EXP DURG NTV 20:20 20:30 00:10H X X X Y X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18205 DURG NTV EXP DURG NTV 20:20 20:30 00:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18203 BETWA EXPRESS DURG CNB 20:20 20:30 00:10H Y X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18208 AII DURG EXP AII DURG 21:05 21:15 00:10H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS DURG CPR 21:05 21:15 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18214 AII DURG EXP AII DURG 21:05 21:15 00:10H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA DURG ABKP 21:30 21:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA DURG CHRM 21:30 21:40 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
22648 KORBA EXPRESS TVC KRBA 22:05 22:15 00:10H X X Y X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS ADI HWH 22:55 23:05 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12859 GITANJALI EXP CSMT HWH 23:25 23:35 00:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18426 DURG PURI EXP DURG PURI 16:55 17:10 00:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP KRBA VSKP 19:55 20:10 00:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22828 SURAT PURI EXP ST PURI 02:35 02:55 00:20H X X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12993 GIMB PURI EXP GIMB PURI 02:35 02:55 00:20H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22973 GIMB PURI S FAST GIMB PURI 02:50 03:10 00:20H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22974 PURI GIMB EXP PURI GIMB 02:50 03:10 00:20H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18422 AII PURI EXP AII PURI 02:50 03:10 00:20H Y X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
58112 ITR TATA PASSGN ITR TATA 05:05 05:25 00:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES VSKP KRBA 06:35 06:55 00:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS NZM VSKP 07:00 07:20 00:20H Y X Y Y X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18408 SNSI PURI EXP SNSI PURI 07:00 07:20 00:20H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18405 PURI ADI EXP PURI ADI 09:30 09:50 00:20H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12994 PURI GIMB EXP PURI GIMB 09:30 09:50 00:20H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12843 PURI ADI EXP PURI ADI 09:30 09:50 00:20H Y X X Y X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22827 PURI SURAT EXP PURI ST 09:30 09:50 00:20H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRESS BSP TPTY 11:55 12:15 00:20H X X Y X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP PURI LTT 12:35 12:55 00:20H X X X Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18421 PURI AJMER EXP PURI AII 12:35 12:55 00:20H X X Y X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18407 PURI SNSI EXP PURI SNSI 14:00 14:20 00:20H X X X X X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12145 LTT PURI EXPRESS LTT PURI 15:30 15:50 00:20H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18573 VSKP BGKT EXP VSKP BGKT 16:30 16:50 00:20H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18406 ADI PURI EXP ADI PURI 16:30 16:50 00:20H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12844 ADI PURI EXP ADI PURI 16:30 16:50 00:20H Y Y Y X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS VSKP NZM 16:45 17:05 00:20H Y X Y Y Y X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS VSKP LTT 18:40 19:00 00:20H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP LTT VSKP 19:20 19:40 00:20H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18574 BGKT VSKP EXP BGKT VSKP 21:05 21:25 00:20H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17482 TPTY BSP EXP TPTY BSP 15:05 15:30 00:25H X Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
58111 TATA ITR PASS TATA ITR 22:25 22:50 00:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
58117 JSG G PASS JSG G 15:55 16:30 00:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
© etrain.info – We wish you a yery Happy and Safe journey. 

Leave a Reply